• Due to datamining of the demo files, substantial leaks are now everywhere. As a reminder, some of these are in-development screenshots and may point to events that aren't going to be in the final game. Some of them are clearly going to be in the game. The TLS stance is this: Any thread which will contain discussion on the leaked images/ details must clearly contain [SPOILERS] within the title. Anything within those threads does not need to be spoiler tagged. Any POST anywhere on the board containing spoilers must be spoiler tagged or it will be removed and warned. Please report this where you see it. Let's try to make sure everyone can still freely post until everyone has a chance to play this game please!

Arianna

I live.

Cross-stitch, Needlepoint, Horseback riding, Beading, Jewelry Making, Latch Hook.
Birthday
Mar 10, 1977 (Age: 42)
Website
http://nebetseta.deviantart.com
Location
Earth.
Sex
Female.
AKA
Katie; Seta.
Political Views
Hopefully Moderate.
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Pagan, for lack of better term.
Favourite Games
Final Fantasy VII
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII
Final Fantasy XII
Favourite Films
Mall Cop
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (Complete)
Madagascar
National Lampoon's Vacation
National Lampoon's European Vacation
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
Ernest Goes to Camp
Ernest Saves Christmas
Danny
Black Gold
Ju-On (The Grudge)
Vampire Hunter D
Bloodlust: Vampire Hunter D
... more ...
Favourite Musical Artists
Green Day
All American Rejects
Madonna (old style)
Cyndi Lauper
Enya
Sarah McLaughlin
Bon Jovi
Phil Collins
Michael Jackson
Depeche Mode
Aesma Daeva
... more ...
Favourite TV Shows
Everybody Loves Raymond
Two and a Half Men
Are You Being Served?
Are You Being Served? Again! (Graces and Manors)
Waiting For God
Vicar of Dibley
Keeping Up Appearances
Red Dwarf
Monty Python (show plus all movies, pretty much)
Dave the Barbarian
Wildfire
She-Ra: Princess of Power
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (80s and 00s)
Care Bears
Scoobie-Doo
A Pup Named Scoobie-Doo
Tutenstein
Timon and Pumba
Yes Dear
Yes, Minister
Yes, Prime Minister
Home Improvement
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters International
Ghost Adventures
Most Haunted
UFO Hunters
Most Evil
... more ...
Favourite Animé/Manga
Sailor Moon
Vampire Knight
Revolutionary Girl Utena
Oh! My Goddess (Ah! My Goddess)
Magic Knights Rayearth
Vampire Hunter D
... more ...
Favourite Authors
Anne McCaffrey
Tanya Huff
Mercedes Lackey
... more ...
Username colour in threads
#DA70D6
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
#DA70D6
Colour on left of postbit
#DDA0DD

Signature

Please help the dragons!!!





Please click here and help my eggs and hatchlings!
(Thank you!)

Splintered said:
[Jihl] was like "I AM GUNNA BE RELEVA-" nvm

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom