Bonaventura

Birthday
Mar 10, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
Slovenia
Sex
Female
AKA
G's Apple

Signature

''The deliberate scheme dwells upon idiots... just watch your step next time.''
Bustah Sword said:
Oh, it's ok love, if I was a materia, I'd be support <3

Following

Followers

Top Bottom