Carlie

Birthday
Sep 20, 1990 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/carla.f.marchany.lugo
Location
Puerto Rico
Sex
Lady parts
Occupation
Bartender, Graphics Designer
AKA
Chloe Frazer
Political Views
Progressive
Religious/Metaphysical Views
None
Favourite Quotes
"Imagination is more important than knowledge.
Knowledge is limited. Imagination encircles the world."
Favourite Authors
Analidia Vega, Jules Verne, Stieg Larsson, Suzanne Collins, George R.R. Martin
Favourite Visual Artists
n/a
Font typeface in posts
Verdana, Geneva, Lucida, "Lucida Grande", Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif
Font size in posts
13
Small font on left of poast
12

Contact

Facebook
carlie.fml
Twitter
Carliethemelon

Signature

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 600

    OVER 9000!

    Dude whaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaat You addict.
  7. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  8. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom