CK

I rip it hardcore like porno-flick bitches
I roll with groups of ghetto bastards with biscuits
Birthday
Oct 24, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
land of the long white cloud
Occupation
baker
AKA
CK, 2D, wanker
Font colour in posts
#66ff66
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
#66ff66
Colour on left of postbit
#0099cc
Small font on left of poast
11

Signature

[SIGPIC][/SIGPIC]

Au milieu de mes semblables
Je vois des monstres
J'entends des hurlements
La gorge comprimée
Dans un étau austère
Les yeux bandés
Je me sens étranger
Top Bottom