Dana Scully

Birthday
Jul 9, 1990 (Age: 31)
Location
Washington, DC
Sex
Female
AKA
YACCBS, Legato Bluesummers, Daenaerys Targaryen, Revy, Kate Beckett, Samantha Carter, Matsumoto Rangiku
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Agnostic
Font size in posts
13
Small font on left of poast
11

Signature

The first thing is -
Don't be mad about this.



Top Bottom