Dumb Apple

Birthday
Sep 26, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
Morrisville, NC
Occupation
Community Manager
AKA
Geostigma, Omega Gist
Political Views
Liberal
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Agnostic
Font colour in posts
#B1A8D9
Font typeface in posts
Calibri
Font size in posts
13
Small font on left of poast
11

Contact

Skype
Megan-Alyse

Signature

Following

Followers

Top Bottom