Geostigma

photoshopping , navigating the dead see, exploring vast underwater mayan temples , crucifiction , unearthing bioligical mysteries , prehistoric astronomy.
Birthday
Dec 9, 1988 (Age: 32)
Location
ON A BOAT!
Sex
lol
Occupation
cat farmer
AKA
gabe
Political Views
i cba to deal with this shit
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Things and stuff
Favourite Quotes
"Eat my shorts!"
Heroes
Sawyer from LOST :O
Favourite Games
GTA:4 , MGS
Favourite Films
Fight club :D
Username colour in threads
F082DC
Font colour in posts
#E5C1DF
Font typeface in posts
Arial
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
#F082DC
Colour on left of postbit
#F082DC
font class
Arial
Small font on left of poast
9

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom