I Am Not Me

I'm childish. I'm 13. So STFU about me.

--

Scratch that. I'm 14 now. Expect random bouts of inappropriate maturity. Yeah, go figure what that means. *wink*

--

I am now 15. Yay? :D

--

Sweet 16! :reptar:

all kinds of lazing around and doing nothing
Birthday
Apr 20, 1996 (Age: 27)
Website
http://www.fanfiction.net/~themeibito
Location
Philippines
Sex
Pansexual
Occupation
Rabid Clack, Everyone's Stalker
AKA
Mei, Koibito, Stalker, Little Dude, Nami
Political Views
Sephiroth for President!
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Kira is God
Favourite Quotes
SOLDIER: Who do you think is the hottest in Midgar?
Zack: Are you blind? Me, of course!

Kenan: Here we are, stepping on a new millenium!
Kel: Eww! I just got new shoes!

Rocko: BLIMEY!
Heroes
Zack Fair, Jack Sparrow, L, Pyramid Head
Favourite Games
Final Fantasy XIII-2
Final Fantasy XIII
No More Heroes
The Last Story
Xenoblade Chronicles
Portal 2
Portal
Legend of Mana
Persona 3 Portable
Dissidia Duodecim Final Fantasy
Crisis Core ~Final Fantasy VII~
Dissidia Final Fantasy
Kingdom Hearts 1, 2 and Birth by Sleep
Silent Hill (all of them)
LocoRoco
Patapon
Pokemon Platinum, Crystal, Yellow
Mana Khemia: Student Alliance
Fatal Frame
Resident Evil (all of them)
Tales Series
Favourite Films
Looper
Tangled
Inception
Advent Children Complete
Pirates of the Caribbean 1, 2, and 3
Jumanji
The Pianist
Identity
Lord of the Rings 1, 2, and 3
A Tale of Two Sisters
Ring
Secret Window
AIR
The Lion King
The Dark Knight
Epic Movie
Spongebob The Movie
Moon Child
To Teacher, With Love
Alice in Wonderland 3D
Favourite Musical Artists
L'Arc~en~Ciel
HYDE
Gackt Camui
Within Temptation
Creed
Arashi
DBSK
Favourite TV Shows
House MD
Spongebob Squarepants
Dexter's Lab
Fairly Odd Parents
Danny Phantom
Favourite Animé/Manga
Dengeki Daisy
Kuroshitsuji
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
Fushigi Yuugi
Monochrome Factor
Noein
Death Note
Hatenkou Yuugi
Fullmetal Alchemist
Full Metal Panic! (all seasons)
Lucky Star
Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
Special A
Ouran High School Host Club
Junjou Romantica
Air TV
Loveless
Favourite Authors
JK Rowling
RL Stine
Stephen King
Stephenie Meyer (haha, yeah right only for the LULZ)
All you Cloti writers
Username colour in threads
White
Font colour in posts
#f6619b
Font typeface in posts
Trebuchet MS
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
White
Colour on left of postbit
Pink
Small font on left of poast
11

Contact

Skype
i.am.not.mei

Signature

2aaivzs.jpg
snap012.jpg

winnersiglol.png
:awesome:
Top Bottom