Joe

I'm Joe

Gaming, Reading, Writing.
Birthday
Jul 20, 1991 (Age: 29)
Location
Landan
Sex
Male
AKA
Joe, Arcana
Political Views
None
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Nothing substantial.
Heroes
That guy in the mirror.
Favourite Games
Mass Effect
Halo
Dragon Age
The Witcher
Dynasty Warriors
Armored Core
Final Fantasy
Favourite Films
The Lives Of Others
In Bruges
The Fountain
Favourite Musical Artists
Somebody remind me to fill this in...
Favourite TV Shows
Something something danger zone...
Favourite Animé/Manga
Too long, at this point.
Favourite Authors
Too many.
Font colour in posts
White
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
White
Colour on left of postbit
White
Small font on left of poast
9

Contact

Skype
joe.tunesi

Signature


Reject common sense to make the impossible possible!

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom