Kikyou

Birthday
Oct 11, 1920 (Age: 101)
Location
i travel
Sex
with carla
Occupation
undead miko
AKA
M-Mira, crackitlackin, Izaya Orihara, SAILOR NARU, Sharon Rainsworth, Mara, Brosuke Hanamura, Commissioner Gordon, Santa Claus, Lenneth Valkyrie
Favourite Quotes
crack
Heroes
crack
Favourite Games
crack
Favourite Films
crack
Favourite Musical Artists
crack
Favourite TV Shows
crack
Favourite Animé/Manga
crack
Favourite Authors
crack
Favourite Visual Artists
crack
Username colour in threads
#FF0040
Font colour in posts
#F5A9BC
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
#FF0040
Colour on left of postbit
#F8E0E0
Small font on left of poast
11

Signature


Top Bottom