looneymoon

are you gonna eat that
Birthday
Jul 20, 1990 (Age: 29)
Location
white whale holy grail
Sex
female
AKA
Rishi
Heroes
WHAT WOULD BUFFY DO???
Favourite Games
RE4, Nintendo party games, FF9, Breath of the Wild, Overwatch
Favourite Films
too many to name. Moulin Rouge is probably it though.
Favourite Musical Artists
too many to name. I like what I like.
Favourite TV Shows
Buffy/Angel, Freaks and Geeks, LOST, Battlestar Galactica, Rupaul's Drag Race
Favourite Animé/Manga
Evangelion, Cowboy Bebop, Samurai Champloo, FLCL, Escaflowne, Akira, Ghibli
Favourite Authors
Tolkein, Philipp Pullmen, Dianna Wynne Jones, Vladimir Nabokov, Brian Selznick
Favourite Visual Artists
see music.
Username colour in threads
red
Font size in posts
13
Small font on left of poast
11

Signature




Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom