Lulcielid

Birthday
Aug 23, 1995 (Age: 26)
Location
Argentina
Occupation
Programming
AKA
Lulcy
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Roman Catholic
Favourite Quotes
Dattebayo
Favourite Animé/Manga
NARUTO
Username colour in threads
Red
Font colour in posts
White
Font size in posts
13
font class
Time News Roman
Small font on left of poast
13

Contact

Twitter
Lulcielid

Signature

~~ 木ノ葉のオレンジ火影 ~~

Followers

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom