LunarSkye

Birthday
Sep 28, 1995 (Age: 26)
Location
Texas/Alabama
Sex
Female
Occupation
Student
AKA
CL, Prompto
Political Views
liberal
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Christian
Favourite Animé/Manga
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Blood+
Gundam 00
Durarara!!
Fullmetal Alchemist
K-ON
Macross Frontier
Pandora Hearts
Samurai Champloo
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
Black Lagoon
Soul Eater
Bleach
Kaichou wa Maid-sama
Samurai Deeper Kyo
D. Gray-man
Favourite Visual Artists
Charlie Bowater/Charlie140588, Yang Fan/Jiuge, Lian Yan Fang/Heise, Ng Fhze Yang/Chrisnfy85, I-Chen Lin/eat01234, Ein Lee, Wangli/Feimo, Patipat Asavesena/Asuka111, Stanley Lau/Artgerm, Hoyhoykung, HRFleur, Kidchan, iDNAR, Katrina Lin/K-atrina, Keelerleah, Jana Schirmer/Janaschi, Lavah, Len-yan, Lois van Baarle/Loish, Viet-My Bui/Ravenskar, Thienbao/Bao Pham, Tobias Kwan/Tobiee, Chen Wei/Lorandchain, Negshin, Kirk Quilaquil/Ninjatic, Kuang Hong/Noah-kh, Maren Marmulla/NorthernBanshee, Nagare-boshi, Libiao/Molybdenumgp03, Masateru Ikeda, Daniela Ulhling/Lolita-art, Hyung-tae Kim, Mushimaro Tachikawa/Masterbimo, Schin Long/Luciole, Bluesaga331, Athena-chan, Mariyumi, Tknk, Erina, Orenji-kun, Phoenix Lu, Redjuice999, Sakimichan, Sandara, PlusNine, Mario Wibisono/Raynkazuya, Emily Nguyen/Rinoatilmitt, Narongchai Singhapand/Readman, ProdigyBombay, VuscISM, Shuangwen, Kevin Yan/Yanimator, To-fu, Yagatama, Wakkawa, Virus-AC74, Wen-JR, Kyoung Hwan Kim/Tahra, Viktoria Gavrilenko/Vicolatte, Yooani, Yumix, Katie De Sousa/Yumedust, Ciel Yue/Yue-Iceseal, Marta Dahlig/Blackeri, Takuji Kawano, Akira Amano, Tite Kubo, Yosinori, Guangjian Huang/Hgart, Zhang Jingna/Zemotion, Lord-Kevinz, Akif Hakan Celebi/Hakanphotography, Laura Ferreira/SamuraiChopstick, Drake Tsui/Kuroi-Tsuki, Tricia Gosingtian/Slumberdoll
Username colour in threads
f21d56
Font size in posts
13
Small font on left of poast
11

Signature

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  2. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom