Miscreant

Graphic Design
Animation
Birthday
Aug 3, 1987 (Age: 34)
Location
England
Sex
Male
Occupation
Senior Designer
AKA
Pinkfish, Fish
Favourite Games
Final Fantasy's, Persona series, Tales series
Username colour in threads
07c3ff
Font colour in posts
White
Font typeface in posts
helvetica
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
07c3ff
Colour on left of postbit
white
font class
regular
Small font on left of poast
9

Following

Followers

Top Bottom