Nanaki Skywalker

Birthday
Oct 17, 1983 (Age: 38)
Location
Texas
Sex
Male
AKA
Tarkatan Trash
Favourite Films
Star Wars franchise
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
This Is Spinal Tap
The Dark Knight Trilogy
Favourite Musical Artists
Slayer
Metallica
Megadeth
Anthrax
Black Sabbath
Dio
Exodus
Van Halen (David Lee Roth era)
Motorhead
Judas Priest
Iron Maiden
Pantera
Lamb of God
Avenged Sevenfold
Ghost
Testament
Motley Crue
Yngwie Malmsteen
Accept
Alice Cooper
Alice in Chains
Black Label Society
Cannibal Corpse
Death
Deicide
Angel Witch
Cauldron
Machine Head
Manowar
Overkill
WASP
Favourite TV Shows
Star Wars Rebels
The Clone Wars
NFL, MLB, and NBA sports
Font size in posts
18
Small font on left of poast
12

Contact

Twitter
NanakiSkywalker

Signature

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom