Neo Bahamut

Birthday
Sep 8, 1991 (Age: 30)
Website
http://degosroleplaying.aceboard.com/index.php?login=231338&rub=
Location
Pennsylvania, the State of the Cow's Asshole
Sex
Male
AKA
Lithp, Unholy Quadralateral
Political Views
It doesn't matter, I'll rule you all one day soon, anyway.
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Atheist.
Username colour in threads
Red
Font colour in posts
White
Font typeface in posts
spooky
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
Red
Colour on left of postbit
Purple

Signature

Following

Followers

Top Bottom