Scias

Birthday
Jul 13, 1993 (Age: 28)
Website
https://linktr.ee/AndyBryanLewis
Location
Venezuela
Sex
Hombre
AKA
Vega, Kyle Hyde
Username colour in threads
Purple
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
Indigo
Colour on left of postbit
Lavender
Small font on left of poast
11

Contact

Facebook
AndyBryanLewis
Twitter
AndyBryanLewis

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom