Soakette

I am Turk obsessed married waitress.
Birthday
Mar 7, 1989 (Age: 32)
Location
Canada
Sex
Female
AKA
Jess
Political Views
Just be nice to each other.
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Just be nice to each other
Favourite Games
Final Fantasy 7, DA Series, Uncharted Series, The Sims, RDR, Kingdom Hearts.
Favourite Films
Cant say I have a favorite but I love musicals and Christmas movies
Favourite Musical Artists
To many artists to count but I like all kinds of music.
Favourite TV Shows
All the trashy reality ones
Username colour in threads
#00BFFF
Font colour in posts
#00BFFF
Font typeface in posts
#00BFFF
Font size in posts
14
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
#00BFFF
Colour on left of postbit
#00BFFF
Small font on left of poast
11

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom