trash panda

Birthday
Aug 26, 1918 (Age: 105)
Location
SoCal
AKA
Howl
Favourite Films
Alien
Username colour in threads
#CC99FF
Font colour in posts
#9370D8
Font size in posts
13
Small font on left of poast
11

Signature

Diablos is bae

In this world, it's yeet or be yeeten

You know what was a lost opportunity in the Kingdom Hearts games? Having the mice from Cinderella make a dress for Cloud.

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't get enough of your stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I like it a lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody likes you

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps coming back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom