Xelazander

Birthday
Oct 21, 1990 (Age: 31)
Website
http://fatedchildren.net/forums
Location
Laaaandaaaaanish
Sex
is currently all gravy baby!
Occupation
Student, Portsmouth Uni
AKA
alexx
Political Views
Russell Howard for president
Religious/Metaphysical Views
Wat?
Username colour in threads
White
Font colour in posts
White
Font typeface in posts
Tahoma
Font size in posts
13
Highlighted colour on left of postbit
White
Colour on left of postbit
#66FFFF
font class
Tahoma
Small font on left of poast
11

Contact

Skype
a.l.e.x.x.x.x

Signature

I've given up being racist, cause after all racism is a crime and crime is for black people.

Following

Followers

Top Bottom